This page is best viewed in landscape mode
Atlantic District U6/U8 Mite Jamboree 2019
Schedules
Click on the following menu to display individual Division Schedules
Mite Jamboree 2019 - Mite U6 Cross Ice
# | Home | vs | Away | Date | Time | Rink | Winner | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ||||||||
1 | VF Colonials White Xice | vs | Central Penn Panthers Xice | Sat 9/28 | 7:15 AM | 2 | ||
2 | Royals Gold Xice | vs | Delaware Patriots Gray Xice | Sat 9/28 | 7:15 AM | 2 | ||
3 | Team Philadelphia Xice | vs | VF Colonials Red Xice | Sat 9/28 | 7:15 AM | 2 | ||
4 | Palmyra Black Knights 6U | vs | Wilkes Barre Knights Xice | Sat 9/28 | 7:45 AM | 2 | ||
5 | Grundy Grizzlies 6U Xice | vs | Delaware Stars Xice | Sat 9/28 | 7:45 AM | 2 | ||
6 | Royals Blue Xice | vs | VF Colonials Blue Xice | Sat 9/28 | 7:45 AM | 2 | ||
Round 2 | ||||||||
7 | Central Penn Panthers | vs | VF Colonials Red Xice | Sat 9/28 | 8:30 AM | 2 | ||
8 | VF Colonials White Xice | vs | Delaware Patriots Gray Xice | Sat 9/28 | 8:30 AM | 2 | ||
9 | Team Philadelphia Xice | vs | Delaware Stars Xice | Sat 9/28 | 8:30 AM | 2 | ||
10 | Palmyra Black Knights Xice | vs | VF Colonials Blue Xice | Sat 9/28 | 9:15 AM | 2 | ||
11 | Grundy Grizzlies 6U Xice | vs | Royals Blue Xice | Sat 9/28 | 9:15 AM | 2 | ||
12 | Royals Gold Xice | vs | Wilkes Barre Knights Xice | Sat 9/28 | 9:15 AM | 2 | ||
Round 3 | ||||||||
13 | VF Colonials Red Xice | vs | Delaware Patriots Gray Xice | Sat 9/28 | 9:45 AM | 2 | ||
14 | VF Colonials White Xice | vs | Delaware Stars Xice | Sat 9/28 | 9:45 AM | 2 | ||
15 | Royals Gold Xice | vs | VF Colonials Blue Xice | Sat 9/28 | 9:45 AM | 2 | ||
16 | Team Philadelphia Xice | vs | Royals Blue Xice | Sat 9/28 | 10:30 AM | 2 | ||
17 | Palmyra Black Knights Xice | vs | Grundy Grizzlies | Sat 9/28 | 10:30 AM | 2 | ||
18 | Central Penn Panthers | vs | Delaware Stars Xice | Sat 9/28 | 10:30 AM | 2 | ||
Round 4 | ||||||||
19 | Wilkes Barre Knights Xice | vs | VF Colonials Blue Xice | Sat 9/28 | 11:15 AM | 2 | ||
20 | VF Colonials White Xice | vs | Royals Blue Xice | Sat 9/28 | 11:15 AM | 2 | ||
21 | Royals Gold Xice | vs | Grundy Grizzlies | Sat 9/28 | 11:15 AM | 2 | ||
22 | Team Philadelphia Xice | vs | Palmyra Black Knights 6U | Sat 9/28 | 11:45 AM | 2 | ||
23 | Delaware Patriots Gray Xice | vs | Central Penn Panthers Xice | Sat 9/28 | 11:45 AM | 2 | ||
24 | VF Colonials Red Xice | vs | Wilkes Barre Knights Xice | Sat 9/28 | 11:45 AM | 2 | ||
. | ||||||||
Revised: | 9/23/19 | 2:01 PM | ||||||
Teams Entered | ||||||||
1 | Central Penn Panthers Xice | |||||||
2 | Delaware Patriots Gray Xice | |||||||
3 | Delaware Stars Xice | |||||||
4 | Grundy Grizzlies 6U | |||||||
5 | Palmyra Black Knights 6U | |||||||
6 | Royals Blue Xice | |||||||
7 | Royals Gold Xice | |||||||
8 | Team Philadelphia Xice | |||||||
9 | VF Colonial Red Xice | |||||||
10 | VF Colonial White Xice | |||||||
11 | VF Colonials Blue Xice | |||||||
12 | Wilkes-Barre Kinghts Xice |